← Terug naar Spelers
United States
First seen Feb 17, 2026
Last seen 33 minuten geleden
Soldier
Soldier
Medic
Soldier
Soldier
Soldier
Engineer
Medic
Soldier
Soldier
Soldier
Medic
Engineer
Field Ops
Medic
Soldier
Soldier
Soldier
Soldier
Medic
Medic
=F|A=SEpI Enhanced ⭐ P7130
=F|A=1,602
ELO Rating
(Piek: 1,673)
127.00
Enhanced Rating
67 rated matches
·
avg: 868.93
·
peak: 11,938.00
Headshot Ratio
35.1%
across all weapons
Damage Ratio
1.93
given / received
↑ 644,791
·
↓ 333,919
Team Preference
—
No data yet
Skill Progression
Battle Sense
0
Engineering
16
Signals
127
Light Weapons
571
+440
Heavy Weapons
1,651
+1,425
Covert Ops
127
+102
Skill 7
25
Skill 9
25
XP progression over recent matches
Prestige Timeline
· 16 level-ups
2043
03.06.26
2047
03.06.26
2215
04.06.26
2267
04.06.26
2651
04.06.26
2773
04.06.26
2836
05.06.26
3579
05.06.26
3844
05.06.26
4411
09.06.26
4414
09.06.26
4927
09.06.26
4990
09.06.26
5297
09.06.26
7127
12.06.26
7130
12.06.26
870h 44m
Speeltijd
22,165,826
Totaal XP
25,457
XP/uur
6,750
Gem. XP/sessie
3,284
Sessies
40
Langste reeks
1
Huidige reeks
99
Maps gespeeld
za., 23:00
Piekactiviteit
Activiteits-heatmap
202 actieve dagen
0
6
12
18
ma.
di.
wo.
do.
vr.
za.
zo.
minder
meer
Recente sessies
| Servernaam | Map | Score | Duur | Wanneer |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | capuzzo | 739668 | 39m | 1 uur geleden |
| F|A BEGINNERS #2 XPS | capuzzo | 63275 | 125m | 2 uur geleden |
| F|A #2 XPSAVE FOREVER | castleattack_b5 | 0 | 1m | 2 uur geleden |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | saberpeak_final | 0 | 3m | 2 uur geleden |
| F|A SILENT RECRUITING XPS | etl_adlernest | 0 | 0m | 2 uur geleden |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | bba0-beta2 | 739660 | 23m | 3 dagen geleden |
| F|A BEGINNERS #2 XPS | goldrush-gals | 62709 | 40m | 3 dagen geleden |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | goldrush-gals | 0 | 1m | 3 dagen geleden |
| F|A BEGINNERS #2 XPS | school | 0 | 2m | 4 dagen geleden |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | capuzzo | 0 | 10m | 4 dagen geleden |
| F|A BEGINNERS #2 XPS | fueldump | 0 | 2m | 4 dagen geleden |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | et_mor2_night_final | 5560690 | 18m | 4 dagen geleden |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | fa_italy_b3 | 739344 | 11m | 4 dagen geleden |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | goldrush-gals | 0 | 4m | 5 dagen geleden |
| F|A BEGINNERS #2 XPS | etl_adlernest | 62377 | 7m | 5 dagen geleden |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | etdo1 | 739221 | 22m | 5 dagen geleden |
| F|A BEGINNERS #2 XPS | bridges_fix | 0 | 3m | 5 dagen geleden |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | adlernest | 96038 | 7m | 5 dagen geleden |
| F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE | etdo6 | 0 | 3m | 6 dagen geleden |
| F|A BEGINNERS #2 XPS | caen_4 | 62367 | 19m | 6 dagen geleden |
Bekende aliassen
=F|A=SEpI
41118x
=F|A=SEpI
48x
=F|A=SEpI
15x
=F|A=SEpI
1x
Favoriete Servers
F|A RECRUITING XP SAVE
1151 sessions · 646h
· 1 uur geleden
F|A BEGINNERS #2 XPS
266 sessions · 166h
· 2 uur geleden
F|A #2 XPSAVE FOREVER
152 sessions · 45h
· 2 uur geleden
F|A ETL:EURO
44 sessions · 13h
· 1 maand geleden
F|A NOQUARTER XPS
23 sessions · 7h
· 2 weken geleden
Favoriete Maps
goldrush-gals
137x · 75h
capuzzo
83x · 60h
river_port
72x · 57h
etdo6
67x · 48h
fa_italy_b3
77x · 41h
teuthonia_final
56x · 37h
et_mor2_night_final
81x · 36h
fa_oasis_b3
86x · 35h
kerkyra
72x · 35h
bba0-beta2
66x · 34h
embed_banner
vertical_banner
vertical_banner_help
iframe
Enhanced Tracker Enhanced
36761 matches recordedFirst Enhanced
4 maanden geleden
Last Seen (Enhanced)
2 uur geleden
Enhanced Matches
36761
Account Type
Human Player
Weapon Breakdown
lifetime across 36761 matches
K/D:
0/0
Headshots:
0
Accuracy:
0.00%
Damage:
0
↑ / 0 ↓
Time played:
0.0%
MP40
5791K/5935D
🎯 2610
40.9%
Scoped Garand
4797K/3819D
🎯 6491
100.0%
Colt
4659K/2250D
🎯 1604
34.5%
MP34
4288K/4120D
🎯 4141
50.0%
Panzerfaust
2225K/3317D
🎯 4464
100.0%
Bazooka
1578K/1162D
🎯 158
97.9%
Grenade
1377K/1716D
🎯 85
100.0%
K43 / Kar98
1040K/627D
🎯 295
77.3%
Sten
723K/1143D
🎯 710
53.0%
Landmine
619K/723D
🎯 1349
46.2%
Scoped K43
514K/442D
🎯 135
100.0%
Dynamite
409K/165D
🎯 231
100.0%
Luger
285K/78D
🎯 105
34.1%
Thompson
239K/132D
🎯 43
100.0%
M1 Garand
122K/813D
🎯 849
100.0%
FG42
69K/49D
🎯 2
100.0%
Knife (K-bar)
62K/31D
🎯 23
34.6%
MG42 (Mobile)
59K/68D
🎯 20
20.0%
Knife
51K/32D
🎯 9
16.8%
Browning (Mobile)
37K/70D
🎯 21
100.0%
Flamethrower
35K/8D
🎯 7
88.3%
Granatwerfer
27K/24D
🎯 9
100.0%
Airstrike
17K/2D
🎯 6
12.5%
Rifle Grenade
13K/7D
🎯 4
86.2%
Satchel
12K/15D
🎯 7
93.3%
Artillery
8K/16D
🎯 6
41.3%
Mortar
4K/18D
🎯 6
100.0%
XP Skills
highest level reached per skillBattle Sense
10818 XP
+2289
Level
4
140
MAX
Explosives & Construction
9171 XP
+16752
Level
4
140
MAX
First Aid
3289 XP
+1707
Level
4
140
MAX
Signals
9772 XP
+6933
Level
4
140
MAX
Light Weapons
29473 XP
+2013
Level
4
140
MAX
Heavy Weapons
9352 XP
+6764
Level
4
140
MAX
Covert Ops
6243 XP
+5671
Level
4
140
MAX
Activity Timeline
36761 enhanced matches total🗺️ castleattack_b5
2 uur geleden
No scoring activity (warmup/spectator)
🗺️ frostbite · 2 rounds
2 weken geleden
11K /
2D
🎯 5
💥 1,448↑ /
342↓
🗺️ caen2 · 2 rounds
2 weken geleden
263K /
9D
🎯 81
💥 8,975↑ /
1,162↓
🗺️ et_beach
2 weken geleden
No scoring activity (warmup/spectator)
🗺️ goldrush-gals
2 weken geleden
No scoring activity (warmup/spectator)
🗺️ et_beach · 2 rounds
2 weken geleden
104K /
17D
🎯 25
💥 4,672↑ /
3,409↓
🗺️ supplydepot2 · 2 rounds
2 weken geleden
91K /
109D
🎯 36
💥 5,931↑ /
5,994↓
Class Distribution
Medic
55% · 286 matches
· K/D 0.96
· 12,196 HS
Soldier
27% · 143 matches
· K/D 1.39
· 2,253 HS
Engineer
15% · 77 matches
· K/D 1.67
· 1,770 HS
Covert Ops
2% · 13 matches
· K/D 0.71
· 654 HS
Field Ops
1% · 5 matches
· K/D 2.67
· 113 HS